HERAKLION vs ARIS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(3)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
3 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Th.Vratsidis
25'
L.Exarchopoulos
38'
BEN MEIR
49'
FT

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK7.20000008050000210001
SARRISRCB7.100000078977100410001
TSATSOSCB6.900000086798910220001
L.ExarchopoulosLCB8.00001 (38')01100998900410001
FYNTANIS RDM8.8000020891914100560810001
KARAMPETSOSLDM8.0000000821714100250610001
PRIOVOLOSRM7.500000075810701010240001
Th.VratsidisCAM8.10001 (25')03671821676333100001
DALDASRS6.900000010010117310010001
BEN MEIRLS7.80001 (49')0189998940020001
Ch.GaliatsisLM8.0000011881712831100340001
Total 84.30003360128116030253342800011

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK5.30000005040000110030
G.TsapourasCB5.8000000801081001100321030
S.StampolidisCB6.00000001004410040101030
S.JenkinsLCB6.800000083181688540522030
THEOLOGIDISRDM7.200000094171392922403030
MAVRIDISLDM7.3000000100141392683604030
C.GouvasRM6.60000017713129210120030
AGGELOPOULOSLS6.400000278181878911380030
A.KOUVAROSRS6.500000176171587120160030
Total 57.90000040115990472562521110270

Past Meetings

(4)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 3
Final Score
(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
3 - 1
Final Score
(17)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 1
Final Score
(8)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
1 - 4
Final Score
(22)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
0 - 1
Final Score
(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!