ARIS vs HERAKLION

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
1 - 2
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Th.Vratsidis
36'
Player
43'
BEN MEIR
90'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK6.40000007540000200220
G.TsapourasRCB6.20000001006367367506020
S.StampolidisCB6.40000011003580250311020
S.JenkinsLCB6.4000000405450333514020
THEOLOGIDISRDM7.1000000801512100714525020
MAVRIDIS LDM8.0000000672118894501075020
C.GouvasCDM7.300000088161191250422020
AGGELOPOULOSCAM7.000000089191979922352020
A.KOUVAROSRS7.00000108715147990131020
Total 61.80000110104860392863821260180

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK6.300000010020000100010
SARRISRCB7.2000000711491001100430010
TSATSOSCB7.100000010010910000500010
L.ExarchopoulosLCB6.40000006010610000000010
FYNTANISRDM7.300000087232095425530010
KARAMPETSOSLDM7.400000075202090333940010
PRIOVOLOSRM7.100000060151385520220010
Th.VratsidisCAM8.00001 (36')01671826695203110010
DALDASRS7.400001110081060367330010
BEN MEIRLS7.90001 (90')037516199500130010
Ch.GaliatsisLM7.400000056251894425390010
Total 79.50002150161150025290363800110

Past Meetings

(4)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 3
Final Score
(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
3 - 1
Final Score
(17)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 1
Final Score
(8)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
1 - 4
Final Score
(22)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
0 - 1
Final Score
(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!