TRIVELLATO F.C vs ARIS E.S

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playoffs
(6)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ARIS E.S
1 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
AGGELOPOULOS
25'
KARAKASIS
53'
A.KOUVAROS
60'
S.Jenkins
79'
Th.Samanidis
79'
FT

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.VasilakisGK6.5000002000000301230
MOUSTAKOUNISRB7.000000091221889450534030
V.MilonasRCB6.30000006411560333321030
TRIANTAFYLISRCM7.5000000752828791050785030
PAPADOPOULOSLCM6.60000008217138540323030
T.PratsidisCAM6.800000079192060520480030
KARAKASISRW7.30001 (53')037914148650010030
S.StavridisST6.80000031001087510020030
VETSIKASLW6.70000009010136950120030
Th.Papadopoulos (Lino)LB6.400000067978600311030
Total 67.900010801401260371532929150300

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.JenkinsCB001 (79')0000000000000010
Th.SamanidisST001 (79')0000000000000010
AGGELOPOULOSRAM00001 (25')00000000000010
A.KOUVAROSRM00001 (60')00000000000010
G.Stratakis GK0000000000000000000
Total 0020200000000000040

Past Meetings

(3)
ARIS E.S
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 2
Final Score
(14)
ARIS E.S
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 2
Final Score
(5)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ARIS E.S
1 - 1
Final Score
(14)
ARIS E.S
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 3
Final Score
(5)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ARIS E.S
4 - 3
Final Score
(18)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ARIS E.S
3 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!