HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs TRIVELLATO F.C

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playoffs
(5)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 2
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK7.60000006100110000400020
SARRISRCB7.00000008887711100220020
L.ExarchopoulosCB7.4000002147988810510020
KaliviotisLCB7.20001011275108010430020
X.VLACHAKISRDM7.10000001486138540130020
PRIOVOLOS LDM7.9000000238718100333230020
CHARALAMBOUSLM7.400000111621377540340020
KARAMPETSOSCAM7.500000124831782250250020
FOUNTOULAKOSRS6.700000011100610020000020
BEN MEIRLS7.20000021090156730260020
Total 730001071330108022223252700200

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.VasilakisGK6.4000000425110000011210
MOUSTAKOUNISRB7.000000015931493450521010
V.MilonasRCB6.40000004503671100210010
TRIANTAFYLISRCM7.4000000217117100633737010
PAPADOPOULOSLCM7.0000000178811911030715010
T.PratsidisCAM6.60000002572198900070010
KARAKASISRW6.80000031471129260050010
S.StavridisST6.900000110901164617432010
VETSIKASLW6.900000212921392250210010
Th.Papadopoulos (Lino)LB6.400000010909100333311010
Total 67.800000613201100383133025170100

Past Meetings

(2)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 3
Final Score
(11)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
2 - 2
Final Score
(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
3 - 0
Final Score
(1)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
1 - 1
Final Score
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
2 - 1
Final Score
(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
2 - 1
Final Score
(2)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
2 - 3
Final Score
(25)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 0
Final Score
(6)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
0 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!