TRIVELLATO F.C vs AEK ATHENS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playoffs
(4)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AEK ATHENS
1 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
EMMANOUILIDIS
41'
Player
45'
VLACHOS
64'
TSIRONAS
68'
FT

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
N.VelissaridisGK5.9000000000000000130
MOUSTAKOUNISRB6.700000087521001100400030
TRIANTAFYLISRCB6.70000001040410020400030
G.MichalopoulosRCM6.800000010701090633610030
PAPADOPOULOSLCM7.100000017761788838850030
T.PratsidisCAM7.00000001979178830240030
VETSIKASRW6.4000011633106040050030
S.StavridisST6.5000000107066710030030
T.KorditsLW6.7000000135496750270030
Th.Papadopoulos (Lino)LB6.5000000850875520130030
Total 66.3000011101083035191272800300

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK6.3000000000000000010
GARTZONIKASRCB6.90000007100310000605010
TSAOUSIDISLCB6.60000008752100450310010
TH.TatsisRDM7.800000025841688757826010
KYRIAKIDISLDM7.100000030871310040222010
VLACHOSRM8.00001 (64')0219741894540352010
ELEFTHERIADIS LM8.0000021348521100425222010
S.KOMPOGIANNISCAM7.4000000358039821100282010
TSIRONASRS7.70001 (68')01247112100250140010
EMMANOUILIDISLS7.90001 (41')122291158050150010
KARAKATSANISCB7.400000014791110000422010
Total 81.100033621801500323223231210110

Past Meetings

(1)
AEK ATHENS
TRIVELLATO F.C
0 - 0
Final Score
(13)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AEK ATHENS
0 - 1
Final Score
(4)
AEK ATHENS
TRIVELLATO F.C
2 - 0
Final Score
(10)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AEK ATHENS
1 - 5
Final Score
(1)
AEK ATHENS
TRIVELLATO F.C
4 - 2
Final Score
(20)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AEK ATHENS
0 - 4
Final Score
(1)
AEK ATHENS
TRIVELLATO F.C
2 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!