ARIS E.S vs HERAKLION E.F.C 1925

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playoffs
(4)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
BEN MEIR
23'
Th.Vratsidis
40'
Player
90'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK6.20000004250000201130
G.TsapourasRCB6.0000000128310702100516030
S.StampolidisCB6.6000002850683425654030
S.JenkinsLCB6.00000015801100250122030
AGGELOPOULOSRDM6.90000011593161001217312030
MAVRIDISLDM7.100000017941587250515030
C.GouvasRM6.800000218891486425341030
Th.SamanidisRS6.4000000158088820020030
A.KOUVAROSCAM7.10000002387228620244030
Total 59.10000061170920302672720250270

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK8.20000005600000300001
SARRISRCB6.7000000410036710100001
L.ExarchopoulosLB7.300000063331001100320001
G.SkiasRDM7.900000012831182250840001
KARAMPETSOSLDM6.9000000107078520120001
PRIOVOLOSRM7.1000001989710060100001
TSATSOSLM7.300000012751275250530001
Th.Vratsidis CAM8.20001 (40')011782187230250001
BEN MEIRLS7.80001 (23')021145146420080001
Ch.GaliatsisRS8.000001120751794333240001
Total 75.4000215106092022233262800010

Past Meetings

(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
3 - 1
Final Score
(17)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 1
Final Score
(8)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
1 - 4
Final Score
(22)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
0 - 1
Final Score
(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!