GREEK PIRATES vs PANACHAIKI EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playout
(6)
GREEK PIRATES
PANACHAIKI EFC
1 - 2
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
XRISAKOPULOS
43'
A.Tsallai
53'
G.ZAGARETOS
90'
FT

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.TimilogosCDM000000045025000310020
INTSIDISRB6.800000010806671100520020
G.SachlasLCB6.200000097861006100300020
G.TasiosLB6.50000001182108020320020
P.KostopoulosRDM6.400000212831110060020020
R.KABOURISLDM6.4000000610096730330020
A.TsallaiRAM7.80001 (53')0112671471333260020
V.LemonidisCAM7.00000021090128310220020
M.LyrintzakisST7.500001015671110000130020
P.PapathanasopoulosLAM6.7000001101001464250240020
Total 61.300011699095024283242500200

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
XRISAKOPULOSRAM00001 (43')00000000000010
G.ZAGARETOSGK00001 (90')00000000000010
Total 0000200000000000020

Past Meetings

(3)
PANACHAIKI EFC
GREEK PIRATES
2 - 2
Final Score
(18)
GREEK PIRATES
PANACHAIKI EFC
1 - 3
Final Score
(9)
PANACHAIKI EFC
GREEK PIRATES
2 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!