NIKI VOLOU EFC vs ATHENS BALLERS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playout
(6)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
5 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
KEFIS
6'
K.Zerzelidis
26'
K.Syrigos
45'
K.Aikaterinis
56'
K.Syrigos
74'
V.Zachopoulos
78'
K.Syrigos
82'
FT

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.AvramidisRM7.90000001292989333402001
A.FortetsanakisRCB7.8000000989333333613001
K.AikaterinisLCB8.60001 (56')011362810000414001
K.NtanosRDM7.8000000156715871100253001
K.ZerzelidisRAM7.701 (26')00021145989633260001
A.KonstantinouCAM8.000000310701110030122001
K.Syrigos LAM10.01003 (45', 74', 82')131593137720131001
V.ZachopoulosLB8.80001 (78')011275875425541001
Total 66.6110511097076022224252216008

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK6.4000000933310000440050
D.GradoulasRB5.5000000540475540420050
G.KalamakisRCB5.3000000757510010120050
KEFISLB5.201 (6')000086354010410050
MAVRIKOSRDM5.800000013549100425140050
P.ZAVOSLDM6.00000003100475425300050
P.KOURELISRAM6.2000004667910010120050
PETROFCAM6.200000113461457813280050
D.VOUTSASLAM5.80000019671191333230050
F.KANDYLISLCB5.30000009333100425320050
Total 57.701000682067031161252800500

Past Meetings

(3)
ATHENS BALLERS
NIKI VOLOU EFC
1 - 2
Final Score
(15)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 0
Final Score
(6)
ATHENS BALLERS
NIKI VOLOU EFC
2 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!