ATHENS BALLERS vs GREEK PIRATES

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playout
(5)
ATHENS BALLERS
GREEK PIRATES
2 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
INTSIDIS
50'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK7.30000108750000220010
D.GradoulasRB7.80000017717100560430010
G.KalamakisRCB6.60000004100475250210010
F.KANDYLISLCB7.50000101191106040310010
KEFISLB6.2000000967510020310010
P.ZAVOSRDM7.1000000108010802100330010
MAVRIKOSLDM7.600000112928100825420010
P.KOURELISRAM6.70000001553158010030010
PETROFCAM7.00000011292139230130010
D.VOUTSASLAM6.800000119841410000040010
Total 70.6000024107086027235222300100

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.TimilogosGK9.700000070110000720020
INTSIDISRB7.60001 (50')01106051001100400020
G.SachlasLCB6.70000008100771540410020
G.TasiosLB6.40000007863100250310020
P.KostopoulosRDM6.800000111731392119120020
R.KABOURISLDM6.1000000888510010000000
V.LemonidisCAM6.50000001369119120030020
A.TsallaiLAM6.60000011471147930260020
M.LyrintzakisST7.000000015671010020230020
P.PapathanasopoulosRAM6.400000175777110130020
Total 69.8000104100076028199242100180

Past Meetings

(2)
GREEK PIRATES
ATHENS BALLERS
2 - 1
Final Score
(14)
ATHENS BALLERS
GREEK PIRATES
1 - 0
Final Score
(5)
GREEK PIRATES
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!