GREEK PIRATES vs ATHENS BALLERS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SL s02 Playout
(2)
GREEK PIRATES
ATHENS BALLERS
2 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
PETROF
22'
G.Tasios
45'
P.Papathanasopoulos
73'
FT

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
INTSIDISRB7.4000000931416881100540010
G.SachlasLCB6.70000007512610000310010
CHATSIOSRDM7.700000081161587560640010
A.TimilogosLDM7.3000000791411100333420010
G.TasiosRAM7.70001 (45')059111139210140010
V.LemonidisCAM7.100000094171510000100010
P.KostopoulosLAM7.80000116414158730250010
P.Papathanasopoulos ST8.50001 (73')1375162378250280010
Total 60.2000229011411401524324280080

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
MAVRIKOSRAM7.10000107914147940350020
Tasos TsimpidasCAM7.0000000561815100617170020
D.VOUTSASLAM6.50000001006863633230020
PETROFST8.20001 (22')02601514931100150020
BARONISRB6.900000086141010010420020
G.KalamakisRCB6.900000050106100250410020
P.ZAVOSLCB6.6000000100741001100200020
D.GradoulasLB6.50000009010786250410020
TRITSAROLISRDM6.800000069161210000340020
F.KANDYLISLDM7.100000071141377540570020
Total 69.60001120124103028390293500200

Past Meetings

(14)
ATHENS BALLERS
GREEK PIRATES
1 - 0
Final Score
(5)
GREEK PIRATES
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!