ATHENS BALLERS vs ARIS E.S

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(2)
ATHENS BALLERS
ARIS E.S
0 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
S.Stampolidis
11'
Th.Samanidis
55'
Th.Samanidis
64'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK7.50000003611410000550030
G.KalamakisRCB6.500000110033100633500030
P.ZAVOSRDM6.100000150677110130030
P.KOURELISRAM6.400000275878600140030
MAVRIKOSCAM6.600000058121292714140030
D.VOUTSASLAM6.30000007512810020130030
PETROFST6.100000078983820060030
F.KANDYLISLCB6.200000075447520200030
Total 51.70000040655302047162500240

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK6.80000005020000100101
STAVRINIDESRCB6.8000000836410020300001
S.StampolidisCB8.30001 (11')037584100367620001
G.TsapourasLCB7.5000000851361001100510001
G.ZentelisRDM7.20000007512129200200001
C.GouvasLDM7.800000186211995425430001
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.8000002672119100425240001
A.KOUVAROSRS7.50000117617159310140001
Th.Samanidis LS8.70002 (55', 64')0391111182425120001
Total 68.4000311001119001924225160009

Past Meetings

(7)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!