ARIS E.S vs ATHENS BALLERS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(2)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
6 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
A.KOUVAROS
17'
A.KOUVAROS
28'
A.KOUVAROS
32'
Player
34'
Player
55'
F.KANDYLIS
78'
Player
88'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
M. MICHALOSGK7.80000007580000311110
STAVRINIDESRCB8.00000009314101001100824010
S.StampolidisCB6.7000000100678600502010
G.TsapourasLCB7.30000001009410000404010
THEOLOGIDISRDM7.2000001100878610301010
C.GouvasLDM8.700000171212090838762010
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.90000029416149320120010
L.TsatsanisCAM8.20000108217158730020010
A.KOUVAROS RS10.01003 (17', 28', 32')0571171889333150010
Total 71.8100319011695018171321814090

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
P.KOURELISST5.500000125477100041060
BARONISRCM6.30000014491275250462060
PETROFCAM5.600000060558070030060
MAVRIKOSRS6.000000271787550050060
D.VOUTSASLS6.0000002911178620020060
P.ZAVOSRCB5.00000001006110030303060
G.KalamakisCB5.8000000836475450413060
F.KANDYLISLCB5.101 (78')0000867683911311060
Total 45.3010006055500321111422100480

Past Meetings

(7)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!