NIKI VOLOU EFC vs TRIVELLATO D TEAM

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(2)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
5 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
K.Aikaterinis
10'
Player
40'
Player
60'
K.Syrigos
70'
K.Syrigos
90'
FT

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
Th.GasteratosGK7.30000004050000120001
A.KonstantinouRB7.50000109213128310110001
K.AikaterinisRCB8.20001 (10')01867410010310001
A.KyriakakisLCB7.100000033311001100320001
S.GaidatzakisLB6.900000050445000210001
G.AvramidisRDM7.500000092131210000210001
K.SyrigosLAM10.000002 (70', 90')147171080250340001
K.ZerzelidisST7.40000016414159330040001
T.KEPHALASCAM8.400001288171889617440001
Total 70.30003380837601416719200009

TRIVELLATO D TEAM

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.VasilakisGK5.1000000717110000310050
G.BarbarisRB6.200000010011978450310050
A.TsipianitisRCB5.6000000899610010210050
S.ChlepasLCB6.5000000100141310000500050
N.VelissaridisLB5.70000007914109010350050
Antonis ZachosCDM6.4000000941712100617410050
EPIFANISRCM6.40000008324198900250050
F.PapadopoulosLCM6.600000188171593922250050
KARADAISRW6.100000042121392250050050
G.ZaxarakisST6.100000082179100333030050
Total 60.70000010142107026172242700500

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!