AGROTIKOS ASTERAS vs ARIS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(1)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 0
Final Score

Recap

Full time: 0-0 Extra Time: 0-0 Penalties: 2-4

Game Timeline

KO
KO
PROUSALIS
63'
FT

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
N.AntonoulisRB6.700000075161090250542001
A.OikonomouRCB7.00000011004510030523001
A.VidalisLCB6.80000007582100425400001
V.MamidakisLB7.40000007919179410844001
D.DrysRDM7.2000000100121191425723001
D.GotsisLDM7.1000003931417821010553001
BALADIMASRAM7.10000025026288670382001
A.BarbasCAM6.9000000841916100520222001
M.ChristoulakisLAM7.00000006020188320363001
D.POULOPOULOSST6.500000180536740031001
Total 69.700000701431270421304236230010

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.Stratakis GK8.00000003360000440301
STAVRINIDESRCB6.6000001676310010400001
S.StampolidisCB6.8000002836310010320001
PROUSALISLCB6.401 (63')0000100105100250500001
THEOLOGIDISRDM7.100000091231894617220001
MAVRIDISLDM7.900000081312596560450001
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.300000070201995520560001
L.TsatsanisLM7.700000061181593825550001
A.KOUVAROSCAM7.50000058030259260270001
Th.SamanidisLS6.70000009122128350130001
Total 720100080172125039172353400010

Past Meetings

(6)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 4
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!