AGROTIKOS ASTERAS vs ARIS E.S

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(1)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 5
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Th.Samanidis
6'
STAVRINIDES
40'
MAVRIDIS
64'
STAVRINIDES
66'
Th.Samanidis
72'
PROUSALIS
85'
FT

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
N.AntonoulisRB6.100000075898920120050
A.OikonomouRCB6.400000045118100333235050
A.VidalisLCB6.3000000899410030612050
V.MamidakisLB6.6000000631915931100231050
D.DrysRDM6.4000000758580560423050
GAVERASLDM6.4000000899109030213050
BALADIMASRAM6.200000060568310030050
A.BarbasCAM6.40000017315138530140050
M.ChristoulakisLAM6.600000058121210030040050
D.POULOPOULOSST6.6000004100106100714120050
Total 640000050106880312071925140500

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK7.6000000205210000310101
STAVRINIDESRCB8.50002 (40', 66')03901098900310001
S.StampolidisCB7.500001080525020300001
PROUSALISRCB6.3001 (85')00083666710520001
THEOLOGIDISRDM7.500000089181510000220001
MAVRIDISLDM8.30001 (64')018121199510230001
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.700000095201910010120001
L.TsatsanisLM7.2000001605310020210001
A.KOUVAROSCAM7.700001096272090540220001
Th.Samanidis LS8.50002 (6', 72')046213786520220001
Total 76.8001529013010201760251600010

Past Meetings

(6)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 4
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!