HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(18)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
5 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
TSATSOS
8'
Ch.Galiatsis
64'
Ch.Galiatsis
84'
D.Gotsis
86'
Ch.Galiatsis
90'
FT

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK8.3000000100100000400000
SARRISRCB6.20000011006310000200000
CHARALAMBOUSLCB6.300000050436710020000
X.VLACHAKISRDM7.000000086141010030220000
KARAMPETSOSLDM7.800000095201776333440000
PRIOVOLOSRM7.900000075161110040430000
TSATSOSLM8.90001 (8')0184191510020230000
BEN MEIRLS8.30000239417237410060000
Ch.Galiatsis RS10.01003 (64', 84', 90')048715138510040000
Total 70.71004290121950153318240000

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
M.ChristoulakisRCB5.70000007581080450211000
V.MamidakisLCB6.0000000801512100250442000
D.DrysRDM5.50000009212119150605000
N.AntonoulisRM6.2000001638410040223000
D.GotsisLM8.00001 (86')047114149320141000
BALADIMASRS6.2000000731197840040000
A.BarbasLS6.7000004758367250130000
D.PoulopoulosCAM6.400000069131090617231000
Total 50.700010908973029167182113000

Past Meetings

(9)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 5
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!