ATHENS BALLERS vs TRIVELLATO F.C

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(18)
ATHENS BALLERS
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
P.ZAVOS
7'
S.Stavridis
15'
KARAKASIS
17'
Player
34'
KARAKASIS
73'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK5.4000000000000120200
BARONISRB5.6000000867510000010000
G.KalamakisRCB7.30000001004410000705000
P.ZAVOSLCB5.401 (7')00016734100250000000
M.KatrakazosLB7.600000076171283367966000
MAVRIKOSRDM7.300000077135100475523000
P.KOURELISRAM6.40000018010118210030000
Tasos TsimpidasCAM7.20000109625197960110000
D.VOUTSASLAM6.40000018312107000000000
F.KANDYLISLDM6.90000006819188320264000
Total 65.5010013011088018192252118000

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.StavridisRM00001 (15')00000000000000
KARAKASIS ST00002 (17', 73')00000000000000
Total 0000300000000000000

Past Meetings

(9)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 3
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!