ARIS E.S vs HERAKLION E.F.C 1925

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(17)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
PRIOVOLOS
82'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK7.60000008050000201310
STAVRINIDESRCB6.0000000676580333201010
S.StampolidisCB7.0000000754475520604010
PROUSALISLCB6.2000000805580520311010
PAVLOPOULOSRDM6.8000000717771911234010
THEOLOGIDISLDM6.7000000100896750231010
AGGELOPOULOSRM6.50000017895100333241010
C.GouvasCAM7.100000059171593729472010
MAVRIDISLS6.200000086755610040010
A.KOUVAROSRS6.700000183127861100141010
Total 66.8000002080620392462426160100

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK7.50000007540000410000
SARRISRCB6.50000009010109000210000
CHARALAMBOUSLCB6.40000019212119110000000
X.VLACHAKISRDM7.300000088161190333510000
KARAMPETSOSLDM7.600000076171191367320000
PRIOVOLOSRM8.70001 (82')0286211883520230000
TSATSOSLM7.30000018918168810240000
BEN MEIRLS7.50000028715198420130000
Ch.GaliatsisRS7.50000027625128320060000
Total 66.3000108013810801712019210000

Past Meetings

(8)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
1 - 4
Final Score
(22)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
0 - 1
Final Score
(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!