GREEK PIRATES vs AEK ATHENS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(16)
GREEK PIRATES
AEK ATHENS
1 - 6
Final Score

Recap

67

Game Timeline

KO
KO
EMMANOUILIDIS
4'
A.Tsallai
16'
Th.Rizas
38'
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
45'
EMMANOUILIDIS
53'
Th.Rizas
64'
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
85'
FT

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.TimilogosGK6.90000002580000430060
INTSIDISRB5.5000000100898940310060
G.SachlasLCB5.0000000899510010100060
V.LemonidisLB5.60000005616109010420060
A.KappesRDM5.800000056910701010550060
A.NarriaLDM6.4000000751213771100430060
A.TsallaiRAM6.50001 (16')01437771250160060
M.LyrintzakisCAM5.6000001717610010120060
P.KostopoulosLAM5.7000000361178640240060
P.PapathanasopoulosST6.600001189972900350060
Total 59.600011309674024160283100600

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK6.70000001004210000100000
GARTZONIKASRCB7.1000000921287550710000
TSAOUSIDISLCB6.8000000888710000510000
TH.TatsisRDM7.500000081169100333620000
KYRIAKIDISLDM7.20000017218129210350000
VLACHOSRM7.000000075161210020030000
C.AggelakisLM9.000001289191878743340000
S.KOMPOGIANNISCAM10.00002 (45', 85')1470202882250360000
Th.RizasRS10.00002 (38', 64')038817188950150000
EMMANOUILIDIS LS10.00002 (4', 53')339626159380120000
KARAKATSANISCB8.400000271149894100730000
Total 89.70006515017013803722637320000

Past Meetings

(7)
AEK ATHENS
GREEK PIRATES
3 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!