ATHENS BALLERS vs ARIS E.S

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(16)
ATHENS BALLERS
ARIS E.S
0 - 8
Final Score

Recap

8

Game Timeline

KO
KO
C.Gouvas
3'
C.Gouvas
6'
S.Jenkins
19'
A.KOUVAROS
27'
A.KOUVAROS
33'
A.KOUVAROS
49'
PAVLOPOULOS
65'
MAVRIDIS
80'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
F.KANDYLISLCB4.700000071745030111480
PETROFST5.900000110012729130040080
D.VOUTSASLAM5.3000001836105030033080
Tasos TsimpidasCAM5.7000000679154700271080
P.KOURELISRAM5.800000260558000123080
KEFISLDM5.5000001401087540252080
MAVRIKOSRDM5.800000080101164540331080
P.ZAVOSLB5.10000001005410020201080
G.KalamakisRCB5.2000000100336730311080
D.GradoulasRB5.4000001789967333330080
TRITSAROLISGK5.8000000176210010430080
Total 60.200000608278037732132130880

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK8.00000005040000110301
S.JenkinsRCB8.00001 (19')01638978367401001
S.StampolidisCB7.40000018363100863604001
G.TsapourasLCB8.100000089945010613001
PAVLOPOULOSRDM8.30001 (65')019213683520020001
MAVRIDISLDM9.00001 (80')018015168120312001
C.GouvasRM10.00002 (3', 6')0371141392425210001
AGGELOPOULOSCAM8.700001288161593425130001
A.KOUVAROS RS10.01003 (27', 33', 49')15581215802100561001
Total 77.5100821409781029300281511009

Past Meetings

(2)
ATHENS BALLERS
ARIS E.S
0 - 3
Final Score
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
2 - 0
Final Score
(2)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
6 - 1
Final Score
(7)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!