HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs GREEK PIRATES

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(15)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
GREEK PIRATES
4 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
P.Kostopoulos
40'
FOUNTOULAKOS
42'
FYNTANIS
57'
PATRINOS
63'
TSATSOS
68'
FT

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK6.200000010020000100010
SARRISRCB6.3000000754410000210010
L.ExarchopoulosLCB6.30000008882100250300010
KARAMPETSOSRDM7.50000018425179420330010
PATRINOSLDM7.201 (63')00019122229610550010
PRIOVOLOSRM7.30000019212138530410010
TSATSOSLM8.60001 (68')018817178810420010
FYNTANISRS8.60001 (57')1581212592520090010
FOUNTOULAKOSLS8.70001 (42')159020169420040010
Ch.GaliatsisCAM7.50000038730278920140010
Total 74.20103217016114301870232900100

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.Timilogos GK9.00000001380000760040
INTSIDISRB6.4000001899910030220040
G.SachlasLCB5.4000000577110020400040
V.LemonidisLB6.70000008367861100310040
A.KappesRDM64.0000008312910090220040
A.NarriaLDM6.800000075896700530040
A.TsallaiRAM6.600000080107100425120040
M.LyrintzakisCAM6.400000180587530040040
P.KostopoulosLAM7.20001 (40')0157141010010040040
P.PapathanasopoulosST6.80000036414128300270040
Total 125.300010609372023125263100400

Past Meetings

(2)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
GREEK PIRATES
3 - 0
Final Score
GREEK PIRATES
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 2
Final Score
(2)
GREEK PIRATES
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 7
Final Score
(6)
GREEK PIRATES
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
0 - 5
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!