NIKI VOLOU EFC vs ATHENS BALLERS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(15)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Player
10'
K.Zerzelidis
55'
K.Zerzelidis
89'
FT

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GAMILISRB7.0000000791498900220001
A.FortetsanakisRCB7.200000057758010200001
K.AikaterinisLCB7.70000028312810020630001
V.ZachopoulosLB7.00000009212710000210001
K.NtanosRDM7.5000001508786333440001
K.SyrigosLAM7.50000038015128310250001
K.Zerzelidis ST9.60002 (55', 89')0364119891100330001
T.KEPHALASCAM8.700001180202479617670001
Total 62.200021100998101415027250008

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK5.5000000336210000140030
P.ZAVOSRB6.20000007713910010210030
G.KalamakisRCB6.80000008678881100410030
M.KatrakazosLB6.3000000911110-10020410030
MAVRIKOSRDM6.500000080106100333320030
KEFISLDM6.30000007512119130110030
P.KOURELISRAM6.40000003611119100150030
PETROFCAM7.000000040151587714460030
D.VOUTSASLAM6.200000076171010030140030
Tasos TsimpidasST6.4000000701094430240030
F.KANDYLISLCB6.900000169131090560840030
Total 70.50000010125101028207313300330

Past Meetings

(6)
ATHENS BALLERS
NIKI VOLOU EFC
2 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!