AEK ATHENS vs PANACHAIKI EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(15)
AEK ATHENS
PANACHAIKI EFC
4 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
TSIRONAS
8'
EMMANOUILIDIS
56'
TSIRONAS
60'
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
62'
FT

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK00000006050000300101
GARTZONIKASRCB7.100000086796720520001
TSAOUSIDISLCB7.5000000821197800610001
TH.TatsisRDM7.70000007585100540510001
KYRIAKIDISLDM7.10000008312108010230001
Th.RizasRM7.900000192121283540210001
C.AggelakisLM7.800000169131275520140001
S.KOMPOGIANNISCAM9.80001 (62')11100122065540540001
TSIRONAS LS10.00002 (8', 60')2283121471250250001
EMMANOUILIDISLS8.80001 (56')03899888540220001
KARAKATSANISCB7.1000000754667617410001
Total 80.80004380105105036247372400011

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.EfthimiouGK5.300000010080000200040
XATZARIDISRB6.2000000100221090450511040
S.TsirchoglouLCB5.3000000100788800110040
R.KleitouLB6.0000000731181001100233040
M.VergidisRDM6.800000087151292650511040
PAPACHRISTOSLDM6.900000065171573367361040
XRISAKOPULOSRAM6.500000165231979367381040
P.BararoutsosCAM6.100000072293174400110040
TOGIASLAM6.300000176171486425140040
BAKOPOULOSST5.8000002831266700121040
CH.PittasRCB5.400000088868300100040
Total 66.60000040169129025359243780440

Past Meetings

(2)
PANACHAIKI EFC
AEK ATHENS
1 - 5
Final Score
AEK ATHENS
PANACHAIKI EFC
2 - 0
Final Score
(2)
AEK ATHENS
PANACHAIKI EFC
1 - 0
Final Score
(6)
PANACHAIKI EFC
AEK ATHENS
0 - 2
Final Score
(16)
AEK ATHENS
PANACHAIKI EFC
4 - 2
Final Score
PANACHAIKI EFC
AEK ATHENS
1 - 2
Final Score
(7)
PANACHAIKI EFC
AEK ATHENS
0 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!