ARIS E.S vs AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(15)
ARIS E.S
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
4 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
C.Gouvas
45'
Player
65'
Player
85'
A.Oikonomou
89'
Player
90'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK7.000000010030000202210
S.JenkinsRCB7.100000010055100367701010
S.StampolidisCB6.70000011004310040305010
G.TsapourasLCB6.60000001006310000200010
PAVLOPOULOSRDM7.7000003852012100250322010
MAVRIDISLDM9.3000010833022952100524010
C.GouvasRM10.00001 (45')119519197410243010
AGGELOPOULOSCAM7.00000027516188340070010
A.KOUVAROSRS7.600000278181310030342010
Total 69000129012195019217271919090

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.OikonomouRCB8.30001 (89')0210078100475602040
A.VidalisLCB6.00000008312119100222040
D.DrysRDM6.80000008211137770526040
BALADIMASLDM5.700000078968350131040
A.BarbasCAM5.70000005511810010051040
D.GotsisLAM6.0000001717667333340040
V.MamidakisLB6.6000000431412831100645040
N.AntonoulisRB6.5000000000000001040
Total 51.6000103071640212082320180320

Past Meetings

(1)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 0
Final Score
(1)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 5
Final Score
ARIS E.S
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
2 - 1
Final Score
(1)
ARIS E.S
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
2 - 3
Final Score
(6)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 4
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!