ATHENS BALLERS vs PANACHAIKI EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(13)
ATHENS BALLERS
PANACHAIKI EFC
3 - 3
Final Score

Recap

Ακυρώθηκε το γκολ των Athens Ballers στο 50ο λεπτό λόγω Speed Lag του παιχνιδιού

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Player
19'
Player
25'
P.KOURELIS
48'
BAKOPOULOS
57'
A.Kampanaros
65'
BAKOPOULOS
89'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK5.9000000504110000120230
P.ZAVOSRB6.500000056996730623030
G.KalamakisRCB6.3000000504210030210030
M.KatrakazosLB7.300000073151587333744030
BARONISRDM6.9000000717667367525030
KEFISLDM6.2000000805510030011030
P.KOURELISRAM7.70001 (48')12100447500121030
PETROF CAM6.900010050101471729461030
Tasos TsimpidasLAM7.6000030861488820020030
F.KANDYLISLCB6.60000007544100367200030
Total 67.9000242076680271962822150300

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.ZAGARETOSGK5.8000000754210000210130
XATZARIDISRB6.8000000931481001100412030
A.KampanarosLCB7.10001 (65')019212710030110030
R.KleitouLB6.400000082221310000041030
VLACHOGIANNISRDM6.90000018318198910332030
M.VergidisLDM8.0000001943227100540623030
XRISAKOPULOSRAM7.10000107818118210161030
P.BararoutsosCAM7.400000182332886333181030
TOGIASLAM7.40000038723178820331030
BAKOPOULOSST8.70002 (57', 89')03921286300021030
CH.PittasRCB7.2000010100977100613030
Total 78.8000321001971470161732732150330

Past Meetings

(4)
PANACHAIKI EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!