ARIS E.S vs IRAKLIS EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(10)
ARIS E.S
IRAKLIS EFC
2 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
THEOLOGIDIS
24'
Th.Samanidis
35'
KOGIAS
87'
FT

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
G.StratakisGK6.4000000000000000101
STAVRINIDESRCB7.7000010701061001100510001
THEOLOGIDISCB6.601 (24')0000605310020320001
MAVRIDISLCB6.9000000867510020210001
G.ZentelisRDM7.000000086771001100110001
L.TsatsanisLDM7.800000079149100450510001
AGGELOPOULOSRM8.800000178181788729660001
A.KOUVAROSCAM8.300000096262195617310001
KOGIASLS8.20001 (87')0170101070520150001
Th.Samanidis RS9.70001 (35')1181161182367430001
Total 77.4010223011389031383302100010

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK6.2000000676110000220020
X.TRIANTISRB7.000000079141090450730020
N.IOANNIDISRCB6.600000080103100110061rb0020
A.KARDARASLCB6.10000001003310040320020
D.FELANOSLB6.30000006819148600210020
BELIBASAKISRDM6.90000006422178820450020
M.LazarouLDM6.10000008312108040130020
LEGAKISRM6.900000267151587714250020
AndreadisLM7.00000007218168830240020
S.MarinisCAM5.9000000100997810020020
PANTERISST6.2000001100574350040020
Total 71.20000030133105031164293200220

Past Meetings

(1)
IRAKLIS EFC
ARIS E.S
0 - 3
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!