AEK ATHENS vs AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(10)
AEK ATHENS
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
9 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
12'
EMMANOUILIDIS
15'
EMMANOUILIDIS
25'
EMMANOUILIDIS
27'
FT

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK8.000000010030000300301
GARTZONIKASRCB6.90000001008510010602001
TSIGANASLCB6.70000009010610010210001
TH.TatsisRDM8.5000000902010100425624001
KYRIAKIDISLDM8.90001038826219500233001
C.AggelakisLM8.400001290201410000224001
VLACHOSRM7.90000021001615871100413001
S.KOMPOGIANNISCAM10.00001 (12')2288252588333440001
TSIRONAS RS10.010031461282286560290001
EMMANOUILIDISLS10.01004 (15', 25', 27')0768222095425270001
KARAKATSANISCB8.30000101009610000601001
Total 93.6200952001871440192433929170011

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.PartalasGK5.70000003390000251690
A.VidalisRCB5.00000007311710010523090
A.OikonomouCB5.500000060596700531090
D.DrysRDM5.2000000717888333220090
GAVERASLDM5.2010000676683922414090
N.AntonoulisRM5.100000060558020232090
D.GotsisLM5.4000000581288870142090
A.BarbasCAM5.4000000577710030020090
BALADIMASLS6.20000038715167520180090
D.POULOPOULOSRS6.10000018116580813150090
Total 54.801000409371035682335130900

Past Meetings

(1)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
AEK ATHENS
0 - 9
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!