IRAKLIS EFC vs NIKI VOLOU EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(9)
IRAKLIS EFC
NIKI VOLOU EFC
2 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
S.Marinis
14'
K.Zerzelidis
35'
S.Marinis
51'
Player
57'
Player
64'
FT

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK5.7000000676210000120030
AndreadisRB6.30000007117129230120030
N.IOANNIDISRCB5.60000001006510020000030
A.KARDARASLCB6.200000210086100520400030
D.FELANOSLB6.500000079191782333120030
BELIBASAKISRM7.00000009111810000400030
M.LazarouLDM7.0000000852018841100230030
S.MarinisRM9.00002 (14', 51')0341171191250270030
LEGAKISLM7.00000009021198920430030
X.TRIANTISCAM7.70000219314148610110030
PANTERISST6.7000001836540714230030
Total 74.70002270145117026217222300330

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
K.AikaterinisRCB6.4000000821158010312020
KYPREOSCB6.900000050221030120020
G.AvramidisLCB6.2000000100466720220020
A.KonstantinouLDM7.50000108211888250423020
S.GaidatzakisRM7.30000019111888250111020
T.KEPHALASLM6.70000001006510010202020
K.SyrigosCAM7.000000182111275813140020
K.ZerzelidisRS9.60001 (35')12821116691100352020
K.NtanosRDM6.800000083658010311020
Total 64.4000124073670212132018110180

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!