AEK ATHENS vs IRAKLIS EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(5)
AEK ATHENS
IRAKLIS EFC
3 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK6,90000005020000202101
GARTZONIKASRCB6,9000000100741001100501001
TSAOUSIDISLCB6,80000009212810000202001
TH.TatsisRDM7,600000084191493333122001
KYRIAKIDISLDM7,50000007924209530123001
VLACHOSST8,80000021001413921100623001
C.AggelakisLM7,6000001831817100425351001
S.KOMPOGIANNISCAM9,400001184313294475470001
TSIRONASRS8,2000100792418781100470001
EMMANOUILIDIS LS9,8000204912219100100120001
KARAKATSANISCB6,9000000100758010300001
Total 7900031801801500284333227140011

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK7,5000000449110000340230
AndreadisRB5,90000006414119130323030
N.IOANNIDISRCB6,300000067336720411030
TSIGGELIDISLB6,30000008010710010311030
BELIBASAKISRDM6,800000083121573333333030
S.TZAFOSLDM6,501000092121669520452030
S.MarinisRM6,400000073118881100131030
LEGAKISLM5,90000006010117350060030
PANTERISRS6,000000088858070121030
M.LazarouLS6,4000000941816100333210030
A.KARDARASLCB6,30000016733100617342030
Total 650100010110960362032732140330

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!