ATHENS BALLERS vs IRAKLIS EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(3)
ATHENS BALLERS
IRAKLIS EFC
4 - 2
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
Tasos Tsimpidas
20'
Player
25'
Tasos Tsimpidas
40'
BERTACHOS
64'
BERTACHOS
67'
FT

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK0000000605210000411020
D.GradoulasRB6.6000000805667250415020
G.KalamakisRCB6.9000000502210000311020
P.ZAVOSLCB6.3000000504310020212020
M.KatrakazosLB7,10000006010109000512020
BARONISRDM7,00000007010910020321020
MAVRIKOSLDM7,20000018010989520433020
Tasos TsimpidasRAM8,30002 (20', 40')0271786350040020
F.KANDYLISLAM7,90000207919156720354020
Total 55.800022307264018702819190180

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK5,9000000336110000141140
SPANOSRCB6,10000006411888450320040
T.BATZEVANISLCB6,90000008888631100914040
PAPADIMITRIOUCDM6,50000007914910020315040
S.MarinisRM6,6000000899875333131040
M.LazarouRCM6,600000278181410040331040
PANTERISLCM6,900000187232210060030040
LEGAKISLM6,900000270272291520292040
BERTACHOS RS9,30002 (64', 67')03771310100450221040
D.FELANOSLS6,7000000881691001100011040
A.KARDARASCB5,90000001003210010101040
Total 6700020801481130313532529170440

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!