IRAKLIS EFC vs AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(2)
IRAKLIS EFC
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
3 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
D.Gotsis
11'
FT

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK6,6000000754110000000310
T.BATZEVANISRB7,400000085131392520734010
N.IOANNIDISRCB6,0000000673210000010010
TSIGGELIDISLB7,40000007617131001100521010
BELIBASAKISRDM7,600000082111385250326010
PAPADIMITRIOULDM8,0000000871515100475512010
Andreadis LM9,30001218614126720151010
A.KARDARASLCB6,40000011003310010112010
BERTACHOSST7,9000101789108030030010
Total 6300022308982018245221816090

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
D.POULOPOULOSCAM7,10000105616108070060030
A.BERISALS7,200000176171486333131030
A.BarbasCB6,3000000000000004030
V.MamidakisCDM5,3000000000000000030
BALADIMASCDM6,9000000000000002030
D.DrysRB7,3000000000000002030
D.GotsisST7,60001 (11')00000000002030
N.AntonoulisRB6,2000000000000002030
Total 51000111033240103319130240

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!